Wrocław, Krzyki, Róży Wiatrów

Apartment for rent

3 rooms ground floor 66,00 m2 50,00 zł/m2

3 300 zł

special offer
Ałła Sudoł

Pośrednik w obrocie nieruchomościami

Details

Offer no. RDO-MW-6989
Size 66,00 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 30,00 m²
No. of rooms 3
Floor ground floor
Building type new construction
Building technology Mixed
Standard
Costs depending on use Current, gas, Water
Storey 4
Parking space parking place
Basement 4,00 m²
Condition good
House community fee 800 PLN
Windows PCV
Balcony loggia
No. of balcony 1
No. of terraces 1
Built in 2000
View the yard
Heating co
Terraces big terrace
Location Bilateral

Rooms

Room height 2,50 m
Rooms area 13;15;18 m2
Rooms floors parquet
Kitchen type with cabinets
Kitchen type Separate
Kitchen area 10 m2
Kitchen floor gres
Kitchen appliance kitchen furniture, dish-washer, refrigerator
Bathroom type along with the toilet
No. of bathroom 1
Bathroom area 4 m2
Bathroom glaze new type
Bathroom floor gres
Bathroom equipment bath, washing-machine
No. of anterooms 1
Antechambers area 6 m2
Hall floor gres

Similar offers

Apartment for rent - Wrocław, Krzyki
apartment for rent - Wrocław, Krzyki

RDO-MW-7055

Wrocław, Krzyki
apartment for rent

3 rooms 78,00 m²

3 900
50,00 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for rent - Wrocław, Krzyki, Huby
apartment for rent - Wrocław, Krzyki, Huby

RDO-MW-7038

Wrocław, Krzyki, Huby
apartment for rent

3 rooms 61,00 m²

4 000
65,57 zł/m2
special offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for rent - Wrocław, Krzyki
apartment for rent - Wrocław, Krzyki

RDO-MW-7033

Wrocław, Krzyki
apartment for rent